FCA009

Fiber Optic Cable; Singlemode LC/LC Duplex, 8.3/125

FCA009

1.Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
2.LC-LC connectors
3.100% tested for reliabilty and performance

Our Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature superior construction.